Umarex IWI MINI UZI (5.8141)
Videos 7Photos 8 |
Umarex IWI MINI UZI |
|
A copy of the combat submachine gun IWI Mini Uzi
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Umarex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Umarex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Umarex IWI MINI UZI
All prices 11 →Umarex IWI Mini UZI Blowback | 6 100 ₴ |
Пневматический пистолет-пулемет Umarex IWI Mini Uzi (5.8141) | 6 820 ₴ |
Пневматический пистолет Umarex IWI Mini UZI Blowback | 6 820 ₴ |
Пневматический пистолет Umarex IWI Mini UZI Blowback (5.8141) 5.8141 | 6 820 ₴ |
Пневматичний пістолет Umarex IWI Mini UZI Blowback (5.8141) 5.8141 | 6 820 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Completely PLASTIC, from metal there is only a spring valve and butt. Galim Chinese plastic, a crack on the handle from the bottom of the box and an etching valve. From the side it looks good and shoots pretty well. Poor quality, high price. Владимир Щибря: use Umarex IWI MINI UZI less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →