Umarex Beretta M 84 FS (5.8181)
Videos 6Photos 5 |
Umarex Beretta M 84 FS |
|
Replica of Beretta M84 Combat Pistol
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Umarex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Umarex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Umarex Beretta M 84 FS
All prices 14 →Umarex Beretta Mod. 84 FS Blowback | 7 348 ₴ |
Umarex Beretta Mod.84 FS Blowback | 6 800 ₴ |
Пневматичний пістолет Umarex Beretta Mod. 84 FS Blowback (5.8181) | 6 466 ₴ |
Пневматический пистолет Umarex Beretta M84 FS, Blowback, BB 4,5 мм (5.8181 | 7 348 ₴ |
Пневматический пистолет Umarex Beretta Mod. 84 FS Blowback | 7 348 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
5 November 2020, 10:43
Добрый день! Umarex Beretta 84FS травит балон сразу после установки в магазин. #
Покупал у вас 1,5 года назад. Что делать и куда обращаться? г.Киев
3 out of 5 question(s) shown
2 more question(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →