Umarex Beretta Px4 Storm
Videos 5Photos 5 |
Umarex Beretta Px4 Storm |
|
Quality air gun with blowback function. During a shot from a pistol that supports this function, its bolt carrier moves back, thereby simulating the operation of a real combat mechanism. Only in this case, instead of powder gases, energy is provided by compressed air from a replaceable cartridge. The pistol clip contains 2 drums located at both ends. Each drum contains 8 charges - lead bullets or balls of 4.5 mm caliber.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Umarex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Umarex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Umarex Beretta Px4 Storm
All prices 9 →Umarex Beretta Px4 Storm Blowback | 4 774 ₴ |
Umarex Beretta Px4 Storm Blowback | 4 800 ₴ |
Пневматический пистолет Umarex Beretta Px4 Storm Blowback | 5 324 ₴ |
Пневматический пистолет Umarex Beretta Px4 Storm Blowback + подарунок 5.80 | 5 203 ₴ |
Пневматичний пістолет Umarex Beretta Px4 Storm Blowback (5.8078) | 5 324 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →