Umarex Colt Government 1911 A1 (5.8178)
Videos 8Photos 4 |
Umarex Colt Government 1911 A1 |
|
Replica Colt M1911 Combat Pistol
Pneumatic gas-balloon pistol, a copy of the world famous and equally popular combat pistol Colt model 1911 A1. The barrel of the pistol, 122 mm long, is made of high-quality metal and has a thread. Such a long aiming line and a high profile of the sight most positively affect the accuracy of aiming, even if the pistol is in the hands of an inexperienced beginner. This model should be fired with a 4.5mm lead bullet.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Umarex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Umarex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Umarex Colt Government 1911 A1
All prices 16 →Umarex Colt Goverment 1911 A1 | 9 372 ₴ |
Umarex Colt Goverment 1911 A1 | 8 420 ₴ |
Пневматичний пістолет Umarex Colt Goverment 1911 A1 (417.00.00) | 8 247 ₴ |
Пневматический пистолет Umarex Colt Goverment 1911 A1 (417.00.00) | 9 372 ₴ |
Пневматический пистолет Umarex Colt Goverment 1911 A1 | 9 372 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Colour options:
- Black
- Silver
We recommendCompare using chart →