Severin KG 2389 stainless steel
Photos 6 |
Severin KG 2389 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Severin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Severin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Severin KG 2389 stainless steel
Гриль Severin KG 2389 | 3 219 ₴ |
Електрогриль Severin KG 2389 | 3 219 ₴ |
Severin Електрогриль Severin KG 2389 | 3 219 ₴ |
Severin KG 2389 KG2389 | 3 219 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →