Severin KG 2397 black
Photos 4 |
Severin KG 2397 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Severin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Severin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Severin KG 2397 black
Електрогриль Severin KG 2397 | 3 072 ₴ |
Електрогриль Severin Kg 2397 | 4 733 ₴ |
Електросковорода SEverin KG 2397 | 3 411 ₴ |
Электросковорода SEverin KG 2397 | 3 157 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →