Dynaudio LYD 7
Videos 9Photos 2 |
Dynaudio LYD 7 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dynaudio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dynaudio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dynaudio LYD 7
All prices 13 →Акустика Dynaudio Lyd 7 Black (1 шт.) 285246 | 24 804 ₴ |
Студійний монітор Dynaudio LYD 7 (1 шт.) | 24 804 ₴ |
Dynaudio LYD 7 | 23 944 ₴ |
Студійний монітор Dynaudio LYD 7 White | 24 299 ₴ |
Dynaudio LYD 7 | 24 804 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features speakers Dynaudio LYD 7:
- Input sensitivity adjustment
- Adjusting the bass level
- Maximum sound pressure level — 109 dB
We recommendCompare using chart →