Dynaudio LYD 8
Videos 9Photos 2 |
Dynaudio LYD 8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dynaudio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dynaudio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dynaudio LYD 8
All prices 10 →Акустика Dynaudio Lyd 8 (1 шт.) 283398 | 34 866 ₴ |
Студійний монітор Dynaudio LYD 8 (1 шт.) | 34 866 ₴ |
Dynaudio LYD 8 | 34 440 ₴ |
Студійний монітор Dynaudio LYD 8 Black | 34 499 ₴ |
Dynaudio LYD 8 | 34 866 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features speakers Dynaudio LYD 8:
- Input sensitivity adjustment
- Adjusting the bass level
- Maximum sound pressure level — 112 dB
We recommendCompare using chart →