Dynaudio LYD 5
Videos 9Photos 2 |
Dynaudio LYD 5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dynaudio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dynaudio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dynaudio LYD 5
All prices 8 →Студійний монітор Dynaudio LYD 5 (1 шт.) | 18 720 ₴ |
Dynaudio LYD 5 Black Aktywny | 16 640 ₴ |
Студийный монитор Dynaudio LYD 5 | 18 720 ₴ |
Dynaudio LYD 5 | 18 720 ₴ |
Студійний монітор Dynaudio LYD 5 Black | 19 999 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features speakers Dynaudio LYD 5:
- Input sensitivity adjustment
- Adjusting the bass level
- Maximum sound pressure level — 106 dB
We recommendCompare using chart →