Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1500W 1.5 kW (Bonjour CEG BL-Meca/M 1500W)
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1500W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Atlantic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Atlantic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1500W 1.5 kW
All prices 6 →ATLANTIC BONJOUR CEG BL-MECA/M (1500W) | 2 213 ₴ |
ATLANTIC BONJOUR CEG BL-MECA/M (1500W) | 2 213 ₴ |
ЕЛЕКТРОКОНВЕКТОР BONJOUR CEG BL-MECA / M (1500W) (6491220) | 2 479 ₴ |
Конвектор Atlantic Bonjour CEG BL-Meca/M 1500W | 2 086 ₴ |
ATLANTIC BONJOUR CEG BL-MECA/M (1500W) | 2 191 ₴ |
Atlantic Bonjour CEG BL-Meca/M 1500W | 2 479 ₴ |
Additional features convector heater Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1500W:
- Floor mountable (feet sold separately)
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1500W configurations
Price for Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1500W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 500W 0.5 kW | from 2 052 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1000W 1 kW | from 2 138 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1500W 1.5 kW | from 2 086 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 2000W 2 kW | from 2 779 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 2500W 2.5 kW | from 3 199 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →