Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1000W 1 kW (Bonjour CEG BL-Meca/M 1000W)
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1000W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Atlantic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Atlantic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1000W 1 kW
All prices 6 →ATLANTIC BONJOUR CEG BL-MECA/M (1000W) | 2 206 ₴ |
ATLANTIC BONJOUR CEG BL-MECA/M (1000W) | 2 195 ₴ |
ЕЛЕКТРОКОНВЕКТОР BONJOUR CEG BL-MECA / M (1000W) (6491120) | 2 319 ₴ |
Atlantic CEG BL-Meca/M 1000W | 2 319 ₴ |
ATLANTIC BONJOUR CEG BL-MECA/M (1000W) | 2 184 ₴ |
Конвектор Atlantic Bonjour CEG BL-Meca/M 1000W | 2 138 ₴ |
Additional features convector heater Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1000W:
- Floor mountable (feet sold separately)
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1000W configurations
Price for Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1000W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 500W 0.5 kW | from 2 052 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1000W 1 kW | from 2 138 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1500W 1.5 kW | from 2 086 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 2000W 2 kW | from 2 779 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 2500W 2.5 kW | from 3 199 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →