Atlantic Bonjour CEG 2500W 2.5 kW (Bonjour CEG BL-Meca/M 2500W)
3 199 ₴ Buy! ЕЛЕКТРОКОНВЕКТОР BONJOUR CEG BL-MECA / M (2500W) (6491420)Instrumenti.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report |
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 2500W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Atlantic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Atlantic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features convector heater Atlantic Bonjour CEG 2500W:
- Floor mountable (feet sold separately)
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 2500W configurations
Price for Atlantic Bonjour CEG 2500W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 500W 0.5 kW | from 2 052 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1000W 1 kW | from 2 138 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 1500W 1.5 kW | from 2 060 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 2000W 2 kW | from 2 779 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Atlantic Bonjour CEG 2500W 2.5 kW | from 3 199 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →