ASG Bersa Thunder 9 Pro (17302)
Videos 9Photos 7 |
ASG Bersa Thunder 9 Pro |
|
A copy of the combat pistol Bersa Thunder 9 Pro
An exact pneumatic copy of the Argentine-made pistol of the same name. The energy of the shot is given by compressed carbon dioxide from a replaceable cartridge, the same gas automatically cocks the pistol and prepares it for the next shot. Shooting is carried out with a standard steel ball of 4.5 mm caliber, 19 of them are placed in the store. At the time of the shot, under gas pressure, such a ball accelerates to an initial speed of 122 m / s. The gun weighs 530 gr.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ASG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ASG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ASG Bersa Thunder 9 Pro
Пистолет пневматический ASG Bersa Thunder 9 Pro (4,5mm), черный 231-1012 | 2 420 ₴ |
Пневматический пистолет ASG Bersa Thunder 9 Pro 4,5 мм (17302) | 2 420 ₴ |
Пистолет пневматический ASG Bersa Thunder 9 Pro кал. - 4.5 мм 2370.25.34 | 2 420 ₴ |
Пневматичний пістолет ASG Bersa Thunder 9 Pro | 2 420 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →