ASG CZ 75 P-07
Videos 4Photos 14 |
ASG CZ 75 P-07 |
|
Replica of CZ 75 Combat Pistol
Gas balloon pneumatic copy of the Czech pistol CZ 75 P-07. In appearance, weight-dimensional indicators and functionality, it repeats the combat prototype as much as possible. A metal ball is used as a pistol charge, and compressed gas provides energy for a shot. A replaceable gas cartridge and a magazine for 16 balls are inserted into the pistol grip. The initial speed of the ball at the time of the shot is inundated by the manufacturer as 126 m / s.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ASG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ASG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ASG CZ 75 P-07
Пневматический пистолет ASG CZ 75 P-07 (16726) | 3 690 ₴ |
Набір пневматичний пістолет ASG CZ 75 P-07 + Кульки Umarex Quality BBs 0.3 | 4 087 ₴ |
Пневматичний пістолет ASG CZ 75 P-07 (23702519) | 3 960 ₴ |
Пневматичний пістолет ASG CZ 75 P-07 | 3 690 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modification:
- ASG CZ 75 P-07 Blowback — Blowback system
We recommendCompare using chart →