Rode VideoMic Go II (Deity D3 Comparison)
12 сентября 2022283 просмотра
The BEST $100 MICROPHONE in 2022? RODE VideoMic GO II
17 мая 202217 792 просмотра
Rode VideoMic GO II vs VideoMicro - Which One Should You Buy?
11 января 202228 951 просмотр
RODE VideoMic GO II
23 января 202247 782 просмотра
New Budget Røde Mic Double as USB Mic: Røde VideoMic GO II
11 января 202235 875 просмотров
Best Mic for YouTube Videos 2022? Rode VideoMic Go II Review (goodbye Rode VideoMicro!)
11 января 202221 887 просмотров
Rode VideoMic Go II Review - The Ultimate Comparison Video
25 февраля 202274 243 просмотра
RODE Videomic GO II vs NTG - I Cant Believe It’s Only $99
25 августа 202215 324 просмотра
Connect Rode Video Mic Go II to iPhone
28 октября 202233 482 просмотра
The $100 Rode VideoMic GO II is EXCELLENT
11 января 2022237 601 просмотр
Five Other Uses for the VideoMic GO II | Sounds Simple
31 января 202240 006 просмотров
Clean USB audio settings w/ the RODE VideoMic GO II & RODE Connect
25 января 202221 971 просмотр
RØDE VideoMic Go II Unboxing & First Impressions
16 февраля 20222 739 просмотров
Rode Video Mic Go II | EOS R6
11 марта 20223 779 просмотров
Rode Videomic GO 2 vs Videomic GO
20 февраля 202222 159 просмотров
$100 Rode VideoMic Go II VS $55 VideoMicro
16 января 202210 390 просмотров
Rode Video Mic GO II Review
10 июня 202296 просмотров
RODE VideoMicro II Review + Test | Vs RODE VideoMic GO II
6 декабря 202230 286 просмотров
Rode Video Mic GO II: Detailed Review & Comparison
14 января 202219 085 просмотров
The RØDE Video Mic Go II - One mic to rule them all?
11 января 202214 315 просмотров
Features and Specifications of the VideoMic GO II
11 января 202274 885 просмотров
Rode VideoMIC Go II - The Only MIC For Youtube Videos, Vlogging, iPhone, Android, USB MIC, Podcast
10 февраля 202221 885 просмотров
Introducing the VideoMic GO II
11 января 2022529 682 просмотра
Rode VideoMic GO II - Recenzja
5 февраля 20222 895 просмотров
Unboxing Rode Video MIC GO II
3 декабря 2022350 просмотров
Røde VideoMic Go II | Was du vor dem Kauf wissen solltest! [Deutsch]
25 января 202214 370 просмотров
RØDE VideoMic GO II, compatível com iPhones/iPads e Macs
11 января 20227 873 просмотра
Røde 抵買拍片收音及 USB 兩用咪:Røde VideoMic GO II [中文字幕]
14 января 202225 139 просмотров
RODE VIDEOMIC GO II review a fondo y demos EN ESPAÑOL!
22 мая 20228 991 просмотр
Incredible Value at $100: Discovering the Hidden Features of RODE VideoMic Go II
7 марта 2022129 970 просмотров
RODE VIDEOMIC GO II | Mini Shotgun Mic Untuk Vlog & ZOOM Meeting | Cocok Untuk RODE Wireless Go II
19 апреля 2022933 просмотра