Sennheiser AVX-835 SET
Videos 2 |
Sennheiser AVX-835 SET |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sennheiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sennheiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sennheiser AVX-835 SET
All prices 10 →Радіосистема Sennheiser AVX-835 Set | 38 659 ₴ |
Мікрофонна радіосистема Sennheiser AVX-835 Set-3-EU 505853 | 34 164 ₴ |
Sennheiser Микрофон SENNHEISER AVX-835 SET-4-US (505863) (F00253198) 50586 | 33 899 ₴ |
Sennheiser AVX-835 SET | 43 050 ₴ |
Накамерна радіосистема Sennheiser AVX835 Set | 43 999 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →