Sennheiser E 945
Videos 22Photos 4 |
Sennheiser E 945 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sennheiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sennheiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sennheiser E 945
All prices 12 →Мікрофон Sennheiser E 945 | 8 559 ₴ |
Мікрофон Sennheiser E 945 009422 | 8 559 ₴ |
Мікрофон Sennheiser E 945 (009422) | 8 559 ₴ |
Мікрофон Sennheiser e-945 mikrofon vocal | 9 840 ₴ |
Sennheiser E 945 | 11 160 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →