Liebherr WTes 5872
Photos 5 |
Liebherr WTes 5872 |
|
First of all, the model boasts the presence of 3 zones with separate temperature control, which allows you to store different types of wines. A special ventilation system with an activated carbon filter is provided to eliminate foreign odours. The device is controlled using a panel with pushbutton switches and a display. The maximum capacity is 178 bottles. The door has a lock.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liebherr WTes 5872
All prices 13 →Винна шафа Liebherr WTes 5872 | 157 490 ₴ |
Liebherr WTes 5872 WTES5872 | 157 499 ₴ |
Винный шкаф Liebherr WTes 5872 | 167 212 ₴ |
Liebherr WTes 5872 | 168 720 ₴ |
Liebherr WTes 5872 офіційна гарантія 36 міс відвантаження день в день | 148 499 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →