Liebherr WKb 3212
Photos 3 |
Liebherr WKb 3212 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liebherr WKb 3212
All prices 8 →Винна шафа Liebherr WKb 3212 | 53 990 ₴ |
Liebherr WKb 3212 WKB3212 | 56 999 ₴ |
Liebherr WKb 3212 | 60 000 ₴ |
LIEBHERR WKb 3212 | 64 999 ₴ |
Liebherr WKb 3212 офіційна гарантія 36 міс відвантаження день в день | 53 199 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →