Koh-i-Noor 5340
Photos 4 |
Koh-i-Noor 5340 colletsharpener |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koh-i-Noor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koh-i-Noor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koh-i-Noor 5340
Олівець цанговий 5,6 мм металевий корпус Koh-i-noor 5340, 01537 | 539 ₴ |
Олівець цанговий 5,6 мм, металевий корпус, срібло Koh-i-noor 5340 | 714 ₴ |
Олівець механічний цанговий 5.6 мм, корпус метал Koh-I- Noor 5340 | 600 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →