Fisher Space Pen Bullet Chrome
Photos 7 |
Fisher Space Pen Bullet Chrome |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fisher Space Pen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fisher Space Pen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fisher Space Pen Bullet Chrome
Ручка Fisher Space Pen Bullet (хром) 400 | 1 735 ₴ |
Ручка кулькова Fisher Space Pen Bullet Чорна 0.7 мм Хромований корпус (747 | 1 735 ₴ |
Ручка Fisher Space Pen Булліт Хром / 400 (747609841145) | 1 735 ₴ |
Additional features pen Fisher Space Pen Bullet Chrome:
- Open length - 133 mm, closed - 95.2 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →