Fisher Space Pen Caliber 375 Brass
Photos 7 |
Fisher Space Pen Caliber 375 Brass |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fisher Space Pen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fisher Space Pen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fisher Space Pen Caliber 375 Brass
Ручка кулькова Fisher Space Pen Bullet cal.375 Чорна 0.7 мм Латунний корпу | 1 840 ₴ |
Ручка Fisher Space Pen Булліт калібр .375 "Латунь / 375 (747609790009) | 1 840 ₴ |
Ручка Fisher Space Pen Булліт калібр .375" Латунь / 375 (747609790009) | 1 840 ₴ |
Additional features pen Fisher Space Pen Caliber 375 Brass:
- Open length - 133 mm, closed - 95 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →