Fisher Space Pen Astronaut
Photos 3 |
Fisher Space Pen Astronaut |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fisher Space Pen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fisher Space Pen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fisher Space Pen Astronaut
Автоматическая ручка Fisher Space Pen Astronaut (хром) AG7 | 4 035 ₴ |
Ручка кулькова Fisher Space Pen Астронавт Чорна 0.7 мм Хромований корпус ( | 4 035 ₴ |
Ручка Fisher Space Pen Астронавт Хром / AG7 (747609871135) | 4 035 ₴ |
Additional features pen Fisher Space Pen Astronaut:
- Length: 127mm
- Diameter: 9.5mm
We recommendCompare using chart →