Yongnuo YN35mm f/2.0
Videos 14Photos 3 |
Yongnuo YN35mm f/2.0 |
|
One of the most affordable autofocus prime lenses for Canon and Nikon SLR cameras. With the cost "almost for nothing" Yongnuo YN35mm f / 2.0 boasts adequate picture quality and a relatively high aperture of f / 2.0. However, the highlight of the programme in the design of the lens is, of course, the built-in micro-motor of the automatic focus system. You can’t call it fast autofocus, but it does its job well.
The model focuses from a distance of 25 cm. It uses multi-coated optics to eliminate glare and halos, and the 35 mm fix is equipped with a metal bayonet mount. Together with cropped DSLRs, the lens transforms from a moderate wide-angle to a standard one — in this case, shooting on it is carried out at a focal length of 50 mm with a small “tail”. The lens is assembled in a compact and lightweight body with dimensions of 73x59 mm and a weight of about 155 g.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yongnuo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yongnuo.
Buy Yongnuo YN35mm f/2.0
Объектив Yongnuo YN 35mm f/2 AF / MF Lens for Nikon F (YN35MM 2.0 N) | 4 150 ₴ |
Об'єктив YONGNUO YN35MM 35 mm F/2.0 N для Nikon | 5 788 ₴ |
Об'єктив YONGNUO YN35MM 35 mm F/2.0 для Canon | 5 788 ₴ |
4 0 3 4 |
nO THEM neither sharpness nor clarity, the picture is like on a whale 18-55, they can’t shoot people use Yongnuo YN35mm f/2.0 month or more i recommend it don't buy |