Vestfrost CMF 085 W 63 L
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Vestfrost CMF 085 W |
|
A simple and relatively compact freezer cabinet. The unit holds 63 liters of usable space, while it has overall dimensions of the body 82x48x51 cm. The height of the model is designed for installation under the kitchen worktop. The freezer uses the proprietary LowFrost cooling system. The heat exchange circuit covers the maximum possible area of the low-temperature zone, which minimizes the appearance of an ice crust.
Due to this, Vestfrost CMF 085 W is less susceptible to the appearance of ice on the walls of the chamber, which allows the unit to operate for a longer time without stopping for defrosting and cleaning. At the same time, the productivity of the device is at the level of 6 kg per day. The door of the unit is provided with a seal with antibacterial protection. The surface of the sealing gum fights mold well, significantly extending the shelf life of the freezer. The unit consumes only 168 kWh / year, which makes the device very economical.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vestfrost 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vestfrost.
Vestfrost CMF 085 W configurations
Price for Vestfrost CMF 085 W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vestfrost CMF 085 W 63 L | from 7 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vestfrost CMF 103 W 103 L | from 7 175 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Vestfrost CMF 165 W 165 L | from 9 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vestfrost CMF 144 W 182 L | from 11 555 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vestfrost CMF 155 W 227 L | from 13 419 ₴ | 25 offers |