SanDisk Extreme Pro SD UHS Class 10 64 GB
SanDisk Extreme Pro SDXC UHS Class 10 64Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Extreme Pro SD UHS Class 10 64 GB
Карта пам'яті SanDisk SD 64GB C10 UHS-I U3 R200/W90MB/s Extreme Pro V | 653 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 64GB SD class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 Extreme PRO (SDSDXXU-0 | 599 ₴ |
SanDisk Карта пам'яті SanDisk 64GB SD class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 Extreme PRO (S | 599 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →