Liebherr ECBN 6156
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Liebherr ECBN 6156 |
|
An advanced and spacious built-in French door refrigerator, perfectly adapted to work with a large number of products. This is a non-standard model with an unusually wide body (91 cm) and a total capacity of 480 liters. In the cooling zone, 364 liters of free space are available, of which 69 liters are reserved for the BioFresh section. The freezer has 116 liters of free space. The control panel is implemented by the innovative MagicEye block, which allows you to adjust the temperature in all compartments with just one touch.
Built-in refrigerator Liebherr ECBN 6156 is equipped with a freezing zone with an automatic icemaker IceMaker. The unit requires a connection to the water supply. A replaceable filter element with indication of the degree of contamination is provided. The cooling zone is illuminated from all sides with LED strips. LED backlighting provides bright illumination, while the workspace does not heat up from light sources. The freezer compartment has two BioFresh containers with the ability to adjust the optimum humidity level. These are incredibly practical drawers on telescopic rails, which are equally well suited for storing fruits and vegetables, as well as meat and fish. The refrigerator is equipped with two separate compressors, which makes the cooling and freezing zones independent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Buy Liebherr ECBN 6156
All prices 39 →Холодильник Liebherr ECBN 6156 | 204 990 ₴ |
Liebherr ECBN 6156 ECBN6156 | 205 039 ₴ |
Liebherr ECBN 6156 | 198 049 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Liebherr ECBN 6156 | 187 000 ₴ |
liebherr ECBN 6156 | 185 520 ₴ |