IK Multimedia iRig Mic Cast
Videos 4Photos 5 |
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Cast |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IK Multimedia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IK Multimedia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy IK Multimedia iRig Mic Cast
All prices 6 →Мікрофон IK Multimedia iRig Mic Cast | 1 976 ₴ |
Мікрофон Ik Multimedia iRig Mic Cast 2 | 3 032 ₴ |
Мікрофон IK MULTIMEDIA iRIG MIC CAST 30369 | 1 976 ₴ |
Мікрофон для iPOD/iPhone/iPAD IK MULTIMEDIA iRIG MIC CAST | 1 976 ₴ |
Мікрофон IK Multimedia iRig Mic Cast 2 | 3 032 ₴ |
Мікрофон для iOS/Android IK MULTIMEDIA iRig Mic Cast 2 | 3 032 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features microphone IK Multimedia iRig Mic Cast:
- Built-in windscreen
We recommendCompare using chart →