Gorenje Ora-Ito MO 23 ORA B black (728174)
Photos 4 |
Gorenje Ora-Ito MO 23 ORA B black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje Ora-Ito MO 23 ORA B black
All prices 94 →Мікрохвильова піч Gorenje MO 23 ORA B MO 23 ORA B (WD900DI-523B) | 8 254 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Gorenje MO23ORAB | 9 999 ₴ |
Gorenje Gorenje MO23ORAB | 9 999 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч із грилем Gorenje MO23ORAB | 8 349 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Gorenje Ora-Ito MO 23 ORA B configurations
Price for Gorenje Ora-Ito MO 23 ORA B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje Ora-Ito MO 23 ORA B black | from 7 799 ₴ | 94 offers | ||
Gorenje Ora-Ito MO 23 ORA W white | from 7 915 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →