Golden Field 3205B 460 W
400 W460 W
Chassis Form Factor:Mini Tower
Motherboard size:micro-ATX
PSU power:460 W
5.25" slots:2
External bays 3.5":1
Internal bays 3.5":2
Front panel:USB 2.0
How to choose a PC case?Basic factors for choosing a stylish computer case with good functionality and efficiency
Shine Bright: Everything You Ever Wanted to Know About PC RGB LightingWe understand how the backlight appeared in the PC, how it is useful, and what synchronization systems are on the market
All specifications
Buy Golden Field 3205B 460 W
All prices 7 →Корпус Golden Field 3205B 460W | 2 009 ₴ |
Golden Field Golden Field 3205B 460W (3205B-460) | 2 109 ₴ |
Корпус GOLDEN FIELD 3205B, 460W | 1 902 ₴ |
Golden Field 3205B 460W | 1 899 ₴ |
Golden Field 3205B | 1 956 ₴ |
Golden Field 3205B | 2 079 ₴ |
Golden Field 3205B 460W Black 431012 | 1 999 ₴ |
Golden Field 3205B configurations
Price for Golden Field 3205B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Golden Field 3205B 400 W | from 1 838 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Golden Field 3205B 460 W | from 1 899 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →