Fjord Nansen Andy III
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Fjord Nansen Andy III
Suitable for:trekking
Number of seats:3
Season:spring/autumn, summer
Design:vestibule
Frame:fibreglass
tent material:polyester
Bottom material:polyethylene
Weight:3.8 kg
This trekking tent offers its guests a good level of comfort. With a capacity of 3 people, this model has a fairly large vestibule where you can easily place backpacks and other camping equipment. The hemispherical construction consists of a light and breathable inner tent and a durable polyester outer tent. The frame of the tent is easy to put up and assemble even by one person.
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Fjord Nansen Andy III
All prices 7 →Намет FJORD NANSEN ANDY III | 6 500 ₴ |
Палатка Fjord Nansen Andy III (7653) 955682 | 6 500 ₴ |
Намет Fjord Nansen ANDY III 7653 | 6 500 ₴ |
Намет тримісний Fjord Nansen Andy III (fn7653) fn7653 | 6 500 ₴ |
Намет Fjord Nansen Andy III (fn7653) | 6 500 ₴ |
Намет Fjord Nansen Andy 3 (FN-7653) | 6 500 ₴ |
Намет FJORD NANSEN ANDY III | 6 500 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →