Defender MIC-111
Videos 4Photos 8 |
Defender MIC-111 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Defender 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Defender.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Defender MIC-111
All prices 24 →Микрофон Defender MIC-111 Grey (64111) 64111 | 186 ₴ |
Defender MIC-111 64111 | 139 ₴ |
Мікрофон IT Defender MIC-111 сірий | 139 ₴ |
Defender MIC-111 490291 | 229 ₴ |
Defender 64111DEFENDER | 139 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
The sound for such a price is excellent, it is 5 times better than the built-in microphone of my Bloody G430 headphones Sound, compactness No Toxic: use Defender MIC-111 few months |
It is small and compact The sound is terrible use Defender MIC-111 month or more i recommend it don't buy |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →