BERNINA Bernette Sew and Go 7
Videos 7Photos 12 |
BERNINA Bernette Sew and Go 7
Type:computerized
A loop:automatic
Shuttle:horizontal rotary
Number of lines:80
Number of loops:6
Stitch:length 4 mm, width 7 mm
Paws:overlock foot
All specifications
Specifications Bernette Sew and Go 7
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BERNINA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BERNINA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BERNINA Bernette Sew and Go 7
All prices 7 →Швейна машина Bernina Bernette Sew&Go 7 | 16 209 ₴ |
Швейна машина Bernina Bernette Sew&Go 7 | 15 599 ₴ |
BERNINA Bernette Sew and Go 7 | 24 190 ₴ |
Bernette SEW&GO 7 | 15 920 ₴ |
Bernina Bernette Sew&Go 7 BernetteSew&Go7 | 17 989 ₴ |
Швейна машина BERNETTE Sew&Go 7 | 17 990 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →