Baofeng T-57
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Baofeng T-57 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baofeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baofeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baofeng T-57
All prices 15 →Рация Baofeng T-57 (5W, FM,VHF,UHF, до 16 км, 128 каналов, АКБ), черная 15 | 1 528 ₴ |
Рация Baofeng T-57 | 1 698 ₴ |
Рація Baofeng T-57 | 1 698 ₴ |
Портативная рация Baofeng T-57 Black | 1 438 ₴ |
Портативна рація Baofeng T-57 Black | 1 599 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →