Baofeng BF-888S
Videos 34Photos 4 |
Baofeng BF-888S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Baofeng 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Baofeng.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Baofeng BF-888S
All prices 29 →Рация Baofeng BF-888S (5W, UHF, 400-470 MHz, до 5 км, 16 каналов, АКБ), че | 695 ₴ |
Рация Baofeng BF-888S | 695 ₴ |
Рація Baofeng BF-888S з гарнітурою та кнопкою РТТ (Гр6493) | 695 ₴ |
Портативная рация Baofeng BF-888S | 674 ₴ |
2 рації Baofeng BF-888s, радіостанції на 16 каналів | 1 162 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Baofeng BF-888S configurations
Price for Baofeng BF-888S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Baofeng BF-888S | from 599 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Baofeng BF-888S Twin | from 950 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Baofeng BF-888S Six Pack | from 3 440 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Baofeng BF-888S Ten Pack | from 5 639 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →