Awei A620BL
Photos 5 |
Awei A620BL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Awei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Awei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Awei A620BL
All prices 14 →Вакуумные Bluetooth наушники AWEI MDR A620BL + BT стильные | 395 ₴ |
Навушники бездротові з магнітами Bluetooth Awei A620BL | 650 ₴ |
Навушники Bluetooth Awei A620BL з магнітами 90дБ червоні | 580 ₴ |
Навушники безпровідні Bluetooth Awei A620BL, чорні | 580 ₴ |
Бездротові навушники з мікрофоном Awei A620BL Red | 799 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Just started using. I have a practical goofa, hearing for 30 percent, that is, the sound for C grades on TV, I don’t hear, I need at least 15, 20 divisions of sound so that I can hear normally. What I want to say is that with such a problem as mine, for me personally, the headphones turned out to be loud and with good sound quality, as for me it’s not enough for a statement of 6 hours, it does not hold out, but the sound quality, the absence of noise when listening to songs at the maximum, and excellent mobile communications, these disadvantages easily overlap))) they sit conveniently charged from the micro USB, even when calling, it is reported who is calling if there is no subscriber in the phone. Tells the number of the caller by color code))) Cord, sometimes it is embarrassing that sooner or later it will change, and then buy new ones just bought Awei A620BL |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →