Apple EarPods with Remote and Mic
Videos 16Photos 6 |
Apple EarPods with Remote and Mic |
|
High-quality branded wired earphones from the Apple company. They are distinguished by an optimized geometric shape, which was created taking into account the anatomical features of the auricle of the average user. Positioned as a middle-class product, compared to other wireless and wired models of Apple headphones, it is quite affordable. They are equipped with a standard 4-pin mini-Jack 3.5mm interface connector, which is compatible with iPhones of the fifth and sixth generation, many models of iPad, iPad Air, iPad mini, iPad Pro tablets, MacBook Air, MacBook Pro laptops and ultrabooks, as well as models desktop computers and workstations iMac, Mac mini, iMac Pro.
Apple EarPods with Remote and Mic have a built-in remote that lets you adjust volume, control music/video playback, and answer/end calls with one touch. High-quality dynamic radiators with a wide frequency range and a slight bass accent provide a decent level of reproduction of musical compositions of various genres: from modern electronic music and hip-hop to jazz, blues and classical music. The earbuds have a waterproof design that protects them from sweat/rain/fog action.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Buy Apple EarPods with Remote and Mic
All prices 46 →Вставні навушники Apple EarPods with Mic (MNHF2) | 1 400 ₴ |
Навушники Apple iPod EarPods with Mic (MNHF2ZM/A) MNHF2ZM/A | 999 ₴ |
Навушники Apple EarPods with 3.5mm (MD827) MD827 | 999 ₴ |
Навушники Apple EarPods with 3.5mm (MNHF2ZM/A) | 589 ₴ |
Навушники Apple EarPods with 3.5mm (MNHF2ZM/A) White | 999 ₴ |
8 12 25 29 |
Normal ears, if you are lucky enough to buy the original))) I bought it here touch.com.ua they sold a fake, be careful Sound, workmanship (if original) Volume control does not work on Android phones |
top headphones clear sound, stylish look) i personally get them sometimes. Arseniy : |
I have been using EarPods all my life and am very satisfied. I like both the sound and bass, as for me, high purity is in order, there are no better headphones for me No Aleks Hmyria: use Apple EarPods with Remote and Mic month or more i recommend it should buy |