Akpo PKA 30 8302 BL
Akpo PKA 30 8302 BL |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Akpo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Akpo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Akpo PKA 30 8302 BL
All prices 7 →Akpo PKA 30 830 | 4 080 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Akpo PKA 30830/2 | 6 935 ₴ |
Akpo PKA 30 830/2 PKA30830/2 | 8 509 ₴ |
Akpo PKA 30 8302 BL | 8 442 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность электрическая Akpo PKA 30 830/2 White | 8 017 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня електрична Akpo PKA 30 830/2 White | 8 011 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня електрична Akpo PKA 30 830/2 White | 8 021 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →