A-Data Premier microSD UHS-I U1 64 GB (AUSDX64GUICL10-R)
A-Data Premier microSDXC UHS-I U1 64Gb 32 GB64 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A-Data Premier microSD UHS-I U1 64 GB
All prices 18 →ADATA microSDXC 64GB Premier Class 10 UHS-I U1 (AUSDX64GUICL10-RA1) | 235 ₴ |
Карта памяти A-DATA 64GB microSD class 10 UHS-I (AUSDX64GUICL10-RA1) AUSDX | 252 ₴ |
ADATA A-DATA 64GB microSD class 10 UHS-I (AUSDX64GUICL10-RA1) AUSDX64GUICL | 239 ₴ |
Карта памяти MicroSDHC 64GB ADATA class10 UHS-I + adapter SD (AUSDX64GUICL | 283 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті ADATA 64GB microSD class 10 UHS-I (AUSDX64GUICL10-RA1) | 229 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
A-Data Premier microSD UHS-I U1 configurations
Price for A-Data Premier microSD UHS-I U1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data Premier microSD UHS-I U1 32 GB | from 159 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
A-Data Premier microSD UHS-I U1 64 GB | from 226 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →