Volter 0.25P 250 W
Photos 9 |
Volter 0.25P 250 W
Type:relay
Power:active 250 W
Input voltage:140-260 V
Output accuracy (±):10 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Volter 0.25P 250 W
Стабілізатор VOLTER Ампер У 12-1/10 v2.0 (СНПТО-0.25р) | 3 160 ₴ |
Стабилизатор VOLTER СНПТО-0.25р, 250Вт (СНПТО-0.25р) | 2 990 ₴ |
Стабілізатор VOLTER Ампер У 12-1/10 v2.0 (СНПТО-0.25р) СНПТО-0.25р | 3 000 ₴ |
VOLTER Стабілізатор VOLTER Ампер У 12-1/10 v2.0 (СНПТО-0.25р) СНПТО-0.25р | 3 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Volter СНПТО-0,25 Р | 3 000 ₴ |
Additional features avr Volter 0.25P:
- Number of stabilization stages - 4
Volter 0.25P configurations
Price for Volter 0.25P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volter 0.25P 250 W | from 2 990 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Volter 0.5P 500 W | from 4 130 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Volter 1P 1000 W | from 5 174 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →