Sven MK-200 (SV-0430200)
Videos 11Photos 7 |
Sven MK-200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sven 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sven.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sven MK-200
All prices 10 →Микрофон SVEN MK-200 | 287 ₴ |
Sven MK-200 | 206 ₴ |
Микрофон SVEN MK-200 | 222 ₴ |
Микрофон SVEN MK-200 | 252 ₴ |
Мікрофон SVEN MK-200 | 328 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
1 2 2 3 |
Serve maximum 2 weeks serve as a plug
takes up little space everything, from the sound to the fact that it does not bend (the stick itself is plastic) |
An ordinary microphone without any special features. Suitable for those who urgently need a microphone. It will not last long, because interference will begin in a month. And just a little bit and it's already broken. Gag Serving as long as possible) use Sven MK-200 few months |
2 out of 8 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Additional features microphone Sven MK-200:
- Tilt angle adjustment
We recommendCompare using chart →