Sony 50mm f/2.8 A Macro (SAL-50M28)
Videos 5Photos 8 |
Sony 50mm f/2.8 A Macro |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony 50mm f/2.8 A Macro
All prices 12 →УЦІНКА! Об'єктив Sony 50mm, f/2.8 Macro DSLRA100 # SAL50M28.AE # | 18 543 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony SEL FE Macro 50 mm f/2.8 | 23 247 ₴ |
Объектив Sony 50 mm F/2.8 Macro SAL-50M28* | 15 262 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony 50mm, f/2.8 Macro DSLRA100 SAL50M28.AE | 18 599 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony SAL-50M28 50mm F2.8 | 21 475 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →