Sony 35mm f/1.4 G A (SAL-35F14G)
Videos 5 |
Sony 35mm f/1.4 G A |
|
. Advanced fix wide-angle specialization — focal length is 35 mm. One of the main features is a high aperture — f / 1.4. The screwdriver-type autofocus drive has reduced the weight of the device, and the 9-blade aperture is well suited for shooting with soft background blur. The lens is designed for Sony / Minolta A mounts, the standard matrix type is APS-C.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony 35mm f/1.4 G A
УЦІНКА! Об'єктив Sony 35mm f/1.4 G # SAL35F14G.AE # | 49 860 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony 35mm f/1.4 G SAL35F14G.AE | 49 999 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony SAL-35F14G 35mm F1.4 | 57 823 ₴ |
Sony 35mm f/1.4G (SAL35F14G) | 25 870 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony SAL35F14G 35mm f/1,4G SAL35f/14G | 67 254 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features camera lens Sony SAL-35F14G 35mm F1.4:
- Rear focus mechanism
We recommendCompare using chart →