Sony 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6 GM FE OSS (SEL100400GM)
Photos 5 |
Sony 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6 GM FE OSS |
|
Everything is relative: interchangeable lenses for cameras from third-party manufacturersLenses from alternative brands: money down the drain or an increase in image quality?
Deciphering the designations of Sony lensesLearning to read information about an object by abbreviations in its name
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6 GM FE OSS
All prices 24 →Довгофокусний об'єктив Sony SEL100400GM 100-400mm f/4,5-5,6 GM OSS FE | 88 910 ₴ |
Об'єктив SONY SEL100400GM.SYX | 109 999 ₴ |
Sony SEL100400GM 100-400mm f/4,5-5,6 GM OSS FE | 85 500 ₴ |
Объектив Sony FE 100-400 mm f/4.5-5.6 GM OSS (SEL100400GM.SYX) | 85 999 ₴ |
Объектив для фотоаппарата Sony SEL100400GM 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6 Gm Oss Fe | 88 999 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →