Samyang 12mm T2.2 ED AS NCS CS VDSLR
Photos 4 |
Samyang 12mm T2.2 ED AS NCS CS VDSLR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samyang 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samyang.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samyang 12mm T2.2 ED AS NCS CS VDSLR
All prices 10 →Samyang 12mm T2.2 ED AS NCS CS VDSLR | 23 739 ₴ |
Samyang 12mm T2.2 Cine NCS CS Sony E | 18 102 ₴ |
Samyang 12mm T2.2 NCS CS (Mikro 4/3) | 16 560 ₴ |
Об'єктив Samyang 12mm T2.2 Cine NCS CS Sony E | 17 671 ₴ |
Samyang 12mm T2.2 NCS CS (Mikro 4/3) | 17 808 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features camera lens Samyang 12mm T2.2 ED AS NCS CS VDSLR:
- Hood included
We recommendCompare using chart →