REAL-EL MC-10
Photos 6 |
REAL-EL MC-10 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog REAL-EL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models REAL-EL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy REAL-EL MC-10
All prices 30 →Мікрофон REAL-EL MC-10 EL124300001 | 105 ₴ |
Микрофон REAL-EL MC-10 | 99 ₴ |
Микрофон REAL-EL MC-10 | 161 ₴ |
REAL-EL MC-10 EL124300001 | 209 ₴ |
Мікрофон REAL-EL MC-10 | 104 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I've been using it for a couple of years to communicate online. Very convenient format and no one complained about the quality. format, price. No АЛЕКСАНДР ГОРШКОВ: use REAL-EL MC-10 more than year |
The quality of the voice recording is poor, but it is suitable for rare telephony/skype/discord calls. When I first connected it to my computer, I didn’t want to work at all. I had to tinker with the settings: set the microphone gain to + 20% and turn on noise reduction. But it didn't help much. I pulled it out of the socket, stuck it in again, tapped on it, downloaded the earlier Realtek drivers, installed them, rebooted the computer, and only then did it miraculously start recording sound normally. If you are going to use it daily, then it is better to invest in a more expensive and high-quality model. price poor recording quality, connection problems Vladyslav Sharlovych: use REAL-EL MC-10 less than month |
Add Review
Additional features microphone REAL-EL MC-10:
- Capsule 9x7 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →