Norica Atlantic GRS
Photos 3 |
Norica Atlantic GRS |
|
Air rifle with a gas spring. The absence of a mechanical spring makes a shot from such a rifle smoother and, accordingly, more accurate. To cock the rifle, they break the barrel of it and at the same time charge it. For shooting, lead bullets of 4.5 mm caliber are used. At the time of the shot, at the muzzle, such a bullet has an initial speed of 330 m / s, which is not bad for this class of weapon. The weight of the rifle is 2.9 kg.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Norica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Norica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Norica Atlantic GRS
All prices 16 →Винтовка пневматическая Norica Atlantic GRS | 10 032 ₴ |
Пневматическая винтовка (воздушка) Norica Atlantic GRS (1665.11.39) | 10 030 ₴ |
Пневматическая винтовка Norica Atlantic GRS | 10 030 ₴ |
Пневматична гвинтівка Norica Atlantic GRS | 10 030 ₴ |
Винтовка пневматическая Norica Atlantic GRS 4,5 мм 1665.11.39 | 10 030 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →