Nikon 17-35mm f/2.8D AF-S IF-ED Zoom-Nikkor
Videos 16Photos 14 |
Nikon 17-35mm f/2.8D AF-S IF-ED Zoom-Nikkor |
|
. A premium wide-angle lens, in particular, due to its constant f / 2.8 aperture throughout the focal length range, as well as a 9-blade aperture that provides soft background blur. Mentioned focal lengths can vary within 17-35 mm. Also worth noting is the ultrasonic autofocus drive. The lens is mounted on the Nikon F mount, the standard matrix type is full frame.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nikon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nikon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nikon 17-35mm f/2.8D AF-S IF-ED Zoom-Nikkor
All prices 33 →Объектив Nikon AF-S 17-35 mm f/2.8D IF-ED ZOOM (JAA770DA) | 67 653 ₴ |
Nikon AF-S Zoom-Nikkor 17-35mm f/2.8D IF-ED | 73 145 ₴ |
Об'єктив Nikon AF-S 17-35 mm f/2.8D IF-ED ZOOM (JAA770DA) JAA770DA | 71 874 ₴ |
NIKKOR 17-35mm f/2.8D IF-ED AF-S | 71 874 ₴ |
Объектив Nikon Nikkor af-s 17-35 мм f/2.8d if-ed (jaa770da) <укр> | 72 883 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Short description:
Powerful, ultra-fast zoom lens with SWM focus motor.
We recommendCompare using chart →