Metabo AS 20L
Videos 2 |
Metabo AS 20L |
|
How to choose a robot vacuum cleaner: for home, apartment, dry and wet cleaningWhat type of robot vacuum cleaner to choose, what features to look for and which models are suitable for an apartment or house
From G1 to U17: classification of air filters by the degree of air purificationAir filter classes – from coarse and fine filters to HEPA and ULPA filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo AS 20L
All prices 13 →Пилосос Metabo AS 20 L (602012000) | 4 799 ₴ |
Універсальний пилосос Metabo AS 20 L PC 602083000 | 6 199 ₴ |
Пилосос Metabo AS 20 L 602012000 | 5 077 ₴ |
Пилосос Metabo AS 20 L миючий (602012000) 602012000 | 6 868 ₴ |
Пылесос Metabo AS 20 L PC (602083000) | 6 199 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features vacuum cleaner Metabo AS 20L:
- Hose length: 1.75 m
We recommendCompare using chart →