Merries Diapers S / 82 pcs
Merries Diapers S / 82 pcs |
|
Disposable diapers from the Japanese manufacturer Merries, designed for babies from birth - the weight of the child should be at least 4 and less than 8 kg. Universal, equally effective for both boys and girls. On the outside there is a special indicator that will notify you when the diaper needs to be changed. Fastened with comfortable Velcro. Supplied in large packs of 82 pcs each.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Merries 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Merries.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Merries Diapers S / 82 pcs
All prices 6 →Подгузники Merries для детей S 4-8 кг 82 шт (4901301230812) | 1 209 ₴ |
Підгузки Merries для дітей S 4-8 кг 82 шт (553089) 553089 | 1 298 ₴ |
MERRIES Розмір S (4-8 кг), 82 шт. (424629) РозмірS(4-8кг),82шт.(424629) | 1 299 ₴ |
Merries Підгузки Merries для дітей S 4-8 кг 82 шт (553089) 553089 | 1 298 ₴ |
Підгузки Merries для дітей S 4-8 кг 82 шт (4901301230812) | 1 299 ₴ |
Підгузки Merries для дітей S 4-8 кг 82 шт | 1 190 ₴ |
Merries Diapers S / 82 pcs configurations
Price for Merries Diapers S / 82 pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merries Diapers S / 24 pcs | from 393 ₴ |
Merries Diapers S / 82 pcs | from 1 190 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →